CALENDAR

Thursday, February 22, 2018

Time Event
12:00 am Mass Intention: Richard F. Nilsen+

Friday, February 23, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am Mass Intention: Casey Kearns+

Saturday, February 24, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intentions: Michael Castoro+, O'Connor Family, Ann Berry, In thanksgiving to the Lord, Steven Bullinger

Sunday, February 25, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intentions: James Ross+, Charles Zilli+, Augusto Tanghol+, Preciosa Tanghol+, Gerald Bennett+

Monday, February 26, 2018

Time Event
10:00 am Theology 101

Today’s class has been postponed until next Monday.

11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Bridget Mary Hughes
7:30 pm Man Matters
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, February 27, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Carol Briggs

Wednesday, February 28, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Tracey Buggy
12:30 pm - 9:00 pm Eucharistic Adoration

Thursday, March 1, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Christopher John Long+

Friday, March 2, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Living and Deceased Benefactors of the Shrine

Saturday, March 3, 2018

Time Event
10:00 am First Saturday Devotions
10:00 am - 4:00 pm Preparing for Holy Week

Retreat Day with Fr. Hugh Gillespie, SMM

11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intentions: John Teresi+, Patrick & Andrea Walshe, Nancy Jantzen, Neena Kurian, Maureen McCarthy
6:00 pm Misa de Sanación

Fr. Fernando Echeverri

Sunday, March 4, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intentions: Walter & Rose Lech+ Guiseppe Iadevaia+, Antonio Iadevaia+, Margarita Iadevaia+, Kevin Capurso+

Monday, March 5, 2018

Time Event
10:00 am Theology 101

Led by Fr. Roy Tvrdik, SMM

11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Helen Forrester+
7:30 pm Man Matters
7:30 pm Servants of the Lamb Intercessory Prayer Group

Tuesday, March 6, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Myrlande Alexis (L)

Wednesday, March 7, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Christine Abarno

Thursday, March 8, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Julia Santamaria+

Friday, March 9, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Leo Strebel+

Saturday, March 10, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intentions: James Balnis+, James Slatler Lee, Rebecca Balnis, Sthephen Balnis, Diana Metzger Balnis

Sunday, March 11, 2018

Time Event
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intentions: Frank Janowicz+, Helen Janowicz+, Kazimera Dudojc+, Matthew Balash+, Joseph Primerano+

Monday, March 12, 2018

Time Event
10:00 am Theology 101

Led by Fr. Roy Tvrdik, SMM

11:30 am - 12:30 pm Mass Intention: Matthew Wilkens+
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

gc_button6

Powered by Events Manager